P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 2 | CORBO RICCARDO | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 389 | ||
2° | 4 | MAROSTICA PIETRO | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 0.00 FINA 359 | ||
3° | 5 | LAZZARINI FEDERICO | 2008 | G.A.M.TEAM | 0.00 FINA 326 | ||
4° | 3 | GOEGAN ALBERTO | 2009 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 0.00 FINA 266 | ||
5° | 6 | LOVAT ALEKSANDR | 2007 | ASD ARCA NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 257 | ||
6° | 8 | GERMANO' FRANCESCO DEMETRIO | 2007 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 210 | ||
7° | 9 | BACIU ERIC ANDREI | 2009 | G.A.M.TEAM | 0.00 FINA 188 | ||
- | 7 | DI PIERI PIETRO | 2009 | STILELIBERO SSD | 0.00 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 7 | FIORIN NICOLAS | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 0.00 FINA 376 | ||
2° | 2 | MARTIGNAGO FILIPPO | 2009 | ANTARES NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 346 | ||
3° | 8 | SARDELLI TOMMASO | 2009 | FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI | 0.00 FINA 338 | ||
4° | 5 | BIZZOTTO LUCA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 0.00 FINA 334 | ||
5° | 3 | SCARPA GIOVANNI | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 331 | ||
6° | 6 | FURLANETTO LORENZO | 2008 | ASD ARCA NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 321 | ||
7° | 9 | ZAMBELLI DAMIANO | 2008 | G.A.M.TEAM | 0.00 FINA 315 | ||
8° | 4 | ROSSI LORENZO | 2009 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 0.00 FINA 310 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 3 | ALLEGRETTO FILIPPO | 2007 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 421 | ||
2° | 4 | AMADOR ZULIAN GIANLUCA | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 410 | ||
3° | 7 | BERNARDEL MASSIMILIANO | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 402 | ||
4° | 5 | TON EMANUELE | 2009 | STILELIBERO SSD | 0.00 FINA 387 | ||
5° | 2 | TRAVERSO GIACOMO | 2008 | ASD ARCA NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 386 | ||
6° | 10 | BIASIOLO TOMMASO | 2009 | ASD LIBERTAS VIRGILIANA MANTOVA | 0.00 FINA 362 | ||
7° | 6 | ROSSI GABRIELE | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 361 | ||
8° | 9 | VOROSCIUC DAVID | 2007 | FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI | 0.00 FINA 355 | ||
9° | 1 | PIERIBONI LEONARDO | 2008 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 337 | ||
10° | 8 | TUERO ELIAS | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 0.00 FINA 313 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 3 | TONIOLO SAMUELE | 2009 | Acqua18 ssd | 0.00 FINA 421 | ||
2° | 10 | VOLO ANDREA | 2007 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 419 | ||
3° | 5 | CAVINATO SEBASTIANO | 2009 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 408 | ||
4° | 2 | FELTRIN PRIAMO | 2008 | LEOSPORT | 0.00 FINA 393 | ||
5° | 7 | ZALLONI ALESSANDRO | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 389 | ||
6° | 4 | DALL'ACQUA EDOARDO | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 379 | ||
7° | 1 | ZIN FRANCESCO | 2008 | SWIMMING VICENZA | 0.00 FINA 378 | ||
8° | 8 | TIOZZO TOMMASO | 2007 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 372 | ||
9° | 6 | FELTRIN GABRIEL | 2009 | STILELIBERO SSD | 0.00 FINA 368 | ||
10° | 9 | PUGHIUC RADU MIHAI | 2009 | ANTARES NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 363 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 5 | FORNASIER FRANCESCO | 2007 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 471 | ||
2° | 6 | BIASIOLO LEONARDO | 2007 | ASD LIBERTAS VIRGILIANA MANTOVA | 0.00 FINA 469 | ||
3° | 3 | CAZANESCU ALESSIO | 2008 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 460 | ||
4° | 2 | BUREA DIEGO ANDREA | 2007 | AMATORI NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 450 | ||
5° | 10 | LESSANA SIMONE | 2008 | Acqua18 ssd | 0.00 FINA 440 | ||
6° | 4 | TUROLO DAVIDE | 2008 | G.A.M.TEAM | 0.00 FINA 435 | ||
7° | 7 | MARCHETTO GIOVANNI | 2007 | LEOSPORT | 0.00 FINA 432 | ||
8° | 8 | NERVIANI ALESSANDRO | 2009 | SPORTIVAMENTE BELLUNO | 0.00 FINA 415 | ||
9° | 9 | BATTAGLIA LORENZO | 2009 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 412 | ||
10° | 1 | MARCHESANI GIACOMO | 2008 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 392 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | ZARPELLON VITTORIO | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 6.00 FINA 524 | ||
2° | 8 | MENEGHINOTTO EDOARDO | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 1.00 FINA 475 | ||
3° | 5 | FORESTO MATTEO | 2007 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 474 | ||
4° | 6 | CLANETTI GIULIO | 2009 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 463 | ||
5° | 9 | FRANCESCHINI KIMI | 2007 | LEOSPORT | 0.00 FINA 454 | ||
6° | 7 | COLMAGRO TOMMASO | 2008 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 453 | ||
7° | 1 | BEGHETTO NICOLO' | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 0.00 FINA 450 | ||
8° | 10 | SARTORI LORENZO | 2009 | LEOSPORT | 0.00 FINA 436 | ||
9° | 3 | FRISALDI ANDREA | 2007 | SPORTIVAMENTE BELLUNO | 0.00 FINA 431 | ||
- | 2 | KAPLUN IVAN | 2008 | SCHIO NUOTO | 0.00 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | CUSSIGH PIETRO | 2008 | LEOSPORT | 11.00 FINA 590 | ||
2° | 5 | ROSSI JIN | 2007 | LEOSPORT | 9.00 FINA 589 | ||
3° | 8 | MORO FILIPPO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 8.00 FINA 551 | ||
4° | 6 | GUZZONATO DARIO | 2007 | RIVIERA NUOTO | 7.00 FINA 542 | ||
5° | 3 | CANDEO FRANCESCO | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO STRA | 5.00 FINA 523 | ||
6° | 7 | FARINA JACOPO | 2008 | LEOSPORT | 4.00 FINA 515 | ||
7° | 2 | MARTIGNAGO AGOSTINO | 2008 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 3.00 FINA 513 | ||
8° | 1 | FANELLI PIETRO | 2009 | G.A.M.TEAM | 2.00 FINA 501 | ||
9° | 10 | GROSSI DAVIDE | 2007 | G.A.M.TEAM | 0.00 FINA 455 | ||
- | 9 | MINELLO ALESSANDRO | 2007 | HYDROS | 0.00 |
Gestisci una società?
Devi iscrivere i tuoi atleti alle manifestazioni?