P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | |||||||
1° | 3 | TOMMASI ANDREA | 2010 | CSS | 0.00 FINA 253 | ||
2° | 4 | MORESSA MATTIA SEBASTIAN | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 228 | ||
3° | 6 | DE ZORZI DAVIDE | 2011 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 216 | ||
4° | 7 | TREVISAN MATTIA | 2011 | THERMAL DELFINI ABANO | 0.00 FINA 198 | ||
5° | 5 | SALVALAIO NICOLO' | 2011 | ASD ARCA NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 195 | ||
6° | 2 | CUSSIGH ANTONIO | 2011 | SOC. NUOTO GEMONESE | 0.00 FINA 189 | ||
7° | 1 | MARCON FILIPPO | 2011 | SWIM PROJECT | 0.00 FINA 159 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 4 | SACCON SAMUELE | 2010 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 279 | ||
2° | 2 | MIGOTTO EDOARDO | 2010 | SWIM PROJECT | 0.00 FINA 270 | ||
3° | 1 | ZANOLLA GIOELE | 2011 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 240 | ||
4° | 7 | HAKCANI ERGIDIO | 2011 | SWIM PROJECT | 0.00 FINA 240 | ||
5° | 6 | FREGONESE RICCARDO | 2011 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 0.00 FINA 228 | ||
6° | 3 | GATTI SIMONE | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 218 | ||
- | 5 | SIVIERO CHRISTIAN | 2010 | RANAZZURRA LIDO S.S.D. A RL | 0.00 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 6 | ZORZAN FILIPPO | 2010 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 283 | ||
2° | 8 | BISO STEFANO | 2010 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 282 | ||
3° | 5 | PIN THOMAS | 2010 | SPORTIVAMENTE BELLUNO | 0.00 FINA 268 | ||
4° | 1 | BARATTO GIACOMO | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 264 | ||
5° | 4 | FORNER SIMONE | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO | 0.00 FINA 250 | ||
6° | 7 | DE ZUCCATO LEONARDO | 2011 | THERMAL DELFINI ABANO | 0.00 FINA 247 | ||
7° | 3 | ALSHARIF NICOLO' | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 245 | ||
8° | 2 | PERFETTO GABRIELE | 2011 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 239 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 5 | CECILIAN NICCOLO' EICHI | 2011 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO | 0.00 FINA 327 | ||
2° | 7 | MARTIN RUBEN GIORDANO | 2011 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 302 | ||
3° | 8 | OPPEDISANO FILIPPO | 2010 | GAM | 0.00 FINA 298 | ||
4° | 3 | SAMOGIN ALBERTO | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 283 | ||
5° | 4 | RAVENNA NICOLO' | 2010 | THERMAL DELFINI ABANO | 0.00 FINA 280 | ||
6° | 2 | NALETTO ALBERTO | 2010 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 279 | ||
7° | 6 | GESUMUNNO GABRIEL | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 274 | ||
8° | 1 | PELOSO MATTEO | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 269 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 4 | RIGON FEDERICO GIUSEPPE | 2011 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 317 | ||
2° | 5 | DALL'ACQUA ALESSANDRO | 2010 | ASD ARCA NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 317 | ||
3° | 1 | D'INCA' MARTIN | 2011 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 305 | ||
4° | 8 | BORTOLUZZI GIOVANNI | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 301 | ||
5° | 2 | BREDA DAVIDE | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 301 | ||
6° | 3 | MILOVANOVIC LUKA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 296 | ||
7° | 7 | SERAFIN TOMMASO | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 295 | ||
8° | 6 | ALIBERTI MARIANO | 2010 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 293 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 8 | DAL FERRO GIOVANNI | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 0.00 FINA 364 | ||
2° | 6 | ZARANTONELLO LIAM | 2011 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 341 | ||
3° | 2 | SMANIOTTO PIETRO | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 0.00 FINA 335 | ||
4° | 3 | MORELLO MATTIA | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 334 | ||
5° | 4 | DEI SVALDI GIACOMO | 2010 | STILELIBERO SSD | 0.00 FINA 324 | ||
6° | 7 | ORCOMENO PIETRO | 2011 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 319 | ||
7° | 5 | CHECCHIN FILIPPO | 2010 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 305 | ||
8° | 1 | BETTERO DINO | 2010 | CITTA' SPORT VICENZA | 0.00 FINA 293 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | GUARISE GIOELE | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | 5.00 FINA 385 | ||
2° | 5 | LULA RICCARDO | 2011 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 3.00 FINA 376 | ||
3° | 7 | MACCATROZZO ENRICO | 2010 | STILELIBERO SSD | 0.00 FINA 357 | ||
4° | 2 | ZANINI MATTEO | 2010 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 346 | ||
5° | 1 | COCHIOR MATEI TUDOR | 2010 | SOC. NUOTO GEMONESE | 0.00 FINA 340 | ||
6° | 8 | BORTOLAMEI CARLO | 2011 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 329 | ||
7° | 6 | BASTIANELLO SAMUEL | 2011 | THERMAL DELFINI ABANO | 0.00 FINA 317 | ||
8° | 3 | PALMER EGBERT | 2010 | NORTH WEST | 0.00 FINA 288 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | LIZZA EMANUELE | 2010 | RANAZZURRA LIDO S.S.D. A RL | 9.00 FINA 458 | ||
2° | 3 | MARTIN ENRICO | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 7.00 FINA 417 | ||
3° | 5 | DISSEGNA PIETRO | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 6.00 FINA 403 | ||
4° | 6 | FOLTRAN ANGELO | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO | 4.00 FINA 376 | ||
5° | 7 | BRIANTI ALEX | 2010 | SPORTIVAMENTE BELLUNO | 2.00 FINA 373 | ||
6° | 2 | ZILIO EDOARDO | 2010 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 1.00 FINA 371 | ||
7° | 1 | DAVANZO ENEA | 2010 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 360 | ||
8° | 8 | GJERGJI DRION | 2011 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 346 |
Gestisci una società?
Devi iscrivere i tuoi atleti alle manifestazioni?