P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 20 | |||||||
1° | 7 | MEIER CONRAD | 2008 | PRETORIA AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 406 | ||
2° | 4 | BRADY MICHAEL | 2009 | ELECTRIC ELS | 0.00 FINA 365 | ||
3° | 3 | FESTA PIETRO | 2009 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 353 | ||
4° | 2 | GELMETTI LORENZO | 2009 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 330 | ||
5° | 5 | FESTA CESARE | 2009 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 327 | ||
6° | 6 | SMIT ARMAND | 2009 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 308 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 19 | |||||||
1° | 5 | CIPRESSO SEBASTIANO | 2008 | THERMAL DELFINI ABANO | 0.00 FINA 450 | ||
2° | 7 | BATTISTEL GERONIMO | 2009 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 404 | ||
3° | 4 | BASTIANELLO DAVIDE | 2008 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 402 | ||
4° | 2 | VANZAN ALESSANDRO | 2009 | PLEBISCITO PADOVA | 0.00 FINA 377 | ||
5° | 1 | VASCONCELLOS LIAM | 2007 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 347 | ||
6° | 6 | ROVERSO LUCA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 347 | ||
- | 3 | DE BRUYN MARCUS | 2008 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 18 | |||||||
1° | 4 | MINETTO NICOLA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 416 | ||
2° | 8 | FRANZATO DAVIDE | 2009 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 399 | ||
3° | 5 | GECCHELE NICOLA | 2009 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 393 | ||
4° | 7 | PINAROLI FRANCESCO | 2008 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 390 | ||
5° | 2 | JACOBS KEI-TUMELO | 2006 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 381 | ||
6° | 3 | PHILLIPS HAYTHAM | 2005 | ELECTRIC ELS | 0.00 FINA 379 | ||
7° | 6 | VERONESE GIACOMO | 2009 | AMATORI NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 369 | ||
8° | 1 | SORIENTE ALESSANDRO | 2009 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 357 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 17 | |||||||
1° | 4 | GUADAGNIN EDOARDO | 2008 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE | 0.00 FINA 483 | ||
2° | 3 | SAAYMAN LIAM | 2008 | TUKS SWIMMING CLUB | 0.00 FINA 475 | ||
3° | 6 | RAMAN OKTAY | 2009 | Acqua18 ssd | 0.00 FINA 459 | ||
4° | 7 | OOSTHUIZEN REON | 2008 | HPS REBELS | 0.00 FINA 448 | ||
5° | 5 | ZARANTONELLO BRYAN ANTONIO | 2009 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 446 | ||
6° | 1 | LOVAT ALEKSANDR | 2007 | ASD ARCA NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 422 | ||
7° | 2 | MARANO NICOLO' | 2009 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 420 | ||
8° | 8 | NDEGWA KWAME | 2006 | ELECTRIC ELS | 0.00 FINA 385 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 16 | |||||||
1° | 6 | FELTRIN GABRIEL | 2009 | STILELIBERO SSD | 0.00 FINA 463 | ||
2° | 3 | RAGGIOTTO GIACOMO | 2008 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 437 | ||
3° | 5 | MION SIMONE | 2008 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 431 | ||
4° | 7 | KULLOLLI ALEX | 2009 | STILELIBERO SSD | 0.00 FINA 417 | ||
5° | 1 | SOLESIN ELIA | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 412 | ||
6° | 8 | CASON FILIPPO | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 399 | ||
7° | 2 | PUGHIUC RADU MIHAI | 2009 | ANTARES NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 397 | ||
8° | 4 | TABAKU FATMIR | 2007 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 359 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 15 | |||||||
1° | 5 | MENGATO MATTIA | 2008 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 512 | ||
2° | 7 | REDIGOLO ALESSANDRO | 2009 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 449 | ||
3° | 8 | DALL'ACQUA EDOARDO | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 449 | ||
4° | 4 | DE BONI MATTHIAS | 2009 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 442 | ||
5° | 6 | TRABUCCO GIOVANNI | 2008 | STILELIBERO SSD | 0.00 FINA 432 | ||
6° | 2 | MONNAEMANG OFENTSE | 2007 | NORTH WEST | 0.00 FINA 431 | ||
7° | 1 | DREYER HENDRIK | 2007 | PRETORIA AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 431 | ||
8° | 3 | DALLA CIA MATTEO | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 429 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 14 | |||||||
1° | 4 | SILVERI GIOVANNI | 2008 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 500 | ||
2° | 6 | CEOLIN RICCARDO | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 473 | ||
3° | 2 | MARIUTTI ANDREA | 2007 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 464 | ||
4° | 8 | VISENTIN SIMONE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 462 | ||
5° | 7 | BONETTO CARLO ALBERTO | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 456 | ||
6° | 3 | ENGLING MARK | 2007 | TUKS SWIMMING CLUB | 0.00 FINA 434 | ||
7° | 1 | BRUGNERA CHRISTIAN | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 424 | ||
8° | 5 | SMIT MARTIN | 2005 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 384 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 13 | |||||||
1° | 5 | SANTOLIN ANDREA | 2008 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 503 | ||
2° | 6 | BERNARDEL MASSIMILIANO | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 477 | ||
3° | 3 | NISATO ANDREA | 2008 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 457 | ||
4° | 4 | AMADOR ZULIAN GIANLUCA | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 453 | ||
5° | 1 | GAVA ALAN | 2009 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 0.00 FINA 452 | ||
6° | 2 | SIMONELLI ALVISE | 2008 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 449 | ||
7° | 7 | DI FIORE LORENZO | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 446 | ||
8° | 8 | GRANZIERO PIETRO | 2009 | AMATORI NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 427 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 12 | |||||||
1° | 3 | NEWMAN KHUMO | 2005 | TUKS SWIMMING CLUB | 0.00 FINA 497 | ||
2° | 6 | D'INCA' MATHIAS | 2008 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 485 | ||
3° | 4 | MAROSTICA PIETRO | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 0.00 FINA 484 | ||
4° | 5 | DE VETTORI TOMMASO | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 480 | ||
5° | 2 | BISCARO RICCARDO | 2006 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 478 | ||
6° | 1 | VALLOTTO FRANCESCO | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 460 | ||
7° | 8 | CHIMENTON CHRISTIAN | 2007 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 447 | ||
8° | 7 | MORBIATO GIANMARCO | 2007 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 446 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 11 | |||||||
1° | 4 | TRAVERSO GIACOMO | 2008 | ASD ARCA NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 517 | ||
2° | 8 | TAGLIAPIETRA MATTEO | 2007 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 517 | ||
3° | 2 | CENJA ERIK | 2009 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 508 | ||
4° | 6 | GUARISE PIETRO | 2009 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 506 | ||
5° | 1 | FERRARO ALESSANDRO | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 0.00 FINA 487 | ||
6° | 3 | VIANELLO RICCARDO | 2009 | Acqua18 ssd | 0.00 FINA 484 | ||
7° | 7 | VAN RENSBURG SEBASTIAN | 2005 | TUKS SWIMMING CLUB | 0.00 FINA 483 | ||
8° | 5 | BURLANDO GIACOMO | 2008 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 482 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 10 | |||||||
1° | 7 | ZARPELLON VITTORIO | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 0.00 FINA 527 | ||
2° | 6 | OLTEANU RAUL | 2009 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 511 | ||
3° | 8 | GUADALUPI GIANLUCA | 2009 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 492 | ||
4° | 5 | VALTAN DAVIDE | 2006 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 489 | ||
5° | 2 | DALLA COSTA RICCARDO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 486 | ||
6° | 1 | BALDIN NICOLA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 0.00 FINA 483 | ||
7° | 4 | DAL MAS GIANLUCA | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 474 | ||
- | 3 | MORO LEONARDO | 2009 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | |||||||
1° | 6 | FABRIS MICHELE | 2008 | SWIMMING VICENZA | 0.00 FINA 535 | ||
2° | 4 | TURCHETTO MATTIA | 2009 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 532 | ||
3° | 7 | CORBO RICCARDO | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 509 | ||
4° | 3 | SABBADIN NICOLA | 2009 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 503 | ||
5° | 1 | MARRARO DAVIDE SALVATORE | 2008 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 496 | ||
6° | 5 | PIAI GIACOMO | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 491 | ||
7° | 8 | SPOLAORE GIANMARCO | 2008 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 486 | ||
8° | 2 | GAVIOLI GIULIO | 2007 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 481 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | |||||||
1° | 6 | BONETTO LEONARDO | 2007 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 573 | ||
2° | 5 | ESPOSITO FRANCESCO | 2006 | SOC. NUOTO GEMONESE | 0.00 FINA 556 | ||
3° | 7 | TREVISIOL MATTIA | 2007 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 554 | ||
4° | 3 | PADOVAN NICOLO' | 2007 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 546 | ||
5° | 2 | ALBANESE NICCOLO' | 2005 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 523 | ||
6° | 1 | SANTINON JACOPO | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 515 | ||
7° | 4 | LONDERO MARCO | 2006 | SOC. NUOTO GEMONESE | 0.00 FINA 503 | ||
8° | 8 | VAZZOLA GIOELE | 2006 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 449 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 3 | SALVO MARCO | 2006 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 558 | ||
2° | 2 | VAROTTO TOMMASO | 2004 | GIS | 1.00 FINA 543 | ||
3° | 1 | VIANELLO THOMAS | 2007 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 532 | ||
4° | 5 | BONATO MATTEO | 2009 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 530 | ||
5° | 4 | THOMAS CHRISTIAN | 2008 | ELECTRIC ELS | 0.00 FINA 529 | ||
6° | 6 | SCARABEL GIACOMO | 2008 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 526 | ||
7° | 8 | BIASIOLO RICCARDO | 2007 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 507 | ||
8° | 7 | BIZZOTTO ZULIAN BRANDO | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 0.00 FINA 484 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 2 | CINQUEGRANI NICCOLO' | 2006 | STILELIBERO SSD | 2.00 FINA 614 | ||
2° | 5 | ZORZI ENRICO | 2008 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 551 | ||
3° | 4 | FORESTO MATTEO | 2007 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 547 | ||
4° | 1 | BARBIERO FEDERICO | 2009 | PLEBISCITO PADOVA | 0.00 FINA 542 | ||
5° | 3 | DIONESE FRANCESCO | 2008 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 537 | ||
6° | 8 | BON ALESSANDRO | 2008 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 532 | ||
7° | 6 | MALFI ENRICO | 2006 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 516 | ||
8° | 7 | BARBIERO LUCA | 2007 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 508 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 6 | FINOTTO ANDREA | 2005 | TEAM VENETO | 1.00 FINA 605 | ||
2° | 5 | BUSETTO MARCO | 2007 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 574 | ||
3° | 4 | GIURIN DANIELE | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 573 | ||
4° | 8 | CAPPELLAZZO DAMIANO | 2008 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 571 | ||
5° | 7 | LANFRIT VITTORIO | 2009 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE | 0.00 FINA 558 | ||
6° | 2 | MULOL DANIEL | 2005 | TUKS SWIMMING CLUB | 0.00 FINA 556 | ||
7° | 3 | CAPPELLARI ALESSANDRO | 2007 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 540 | ||
8° | 1 | ASARA BARTOLOMEO | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 509 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 6 | ZANIN ANDREA | 2008 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 6.00 FINA 639 | ||
2° | 5 | BERNARDI NICOLO' | 2006 | HYDROS | 4.00 FINA 630 | ||
3° | 3 | FILOSO MATTIA | 2006 | GIS | 3.00 FINA 622 | ||
4° | 7 | DEZUANNI GIACOMO | 2007 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 569 | ||
5° | 1 | MALIJEVIC LUCA | 2005 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 568 | ||
6° | 8 | BERGAMASCO ALBERTO | 2008 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 557 | ||
7° | 2 | SCANDIUZZI ALBERTO | 2009 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 532 | ||
8° | 4 | BENOMAR YOUSRI | 2005 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 529 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 5 | MEMO FRANCESCO | 2004 | TEAM VENETO | 6.00 FINA 666 | ||
2° | 4 | CROSATO RICCARDO | 2007 | HYDROS | 7.00 FINA 647 | ||
3° | 7 | FURLANI NICOLA RUBEN | 2007 | Team Verona ASD | 2.00 FINA 605 | ||
4° | 2 | TURCATO FILIPPO | 2008 | TEAM VENETO | 1.00 FINA 603 | ||
5° | 6 | LAZZARIN ENRICO | 2006 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 585 | ||
6° | 3 | MODOLO MATTIA | 2007 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 583 | ||
7° | 8 | LOTT GUGLIELMO | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 0.00 FINA 523 | ||
8° | 1 | WOLMARANS GIDEON | 2003 | PRETORIA AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 518 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | BALLARDIN MATTEO | 2005 | SWIMMING VICENZA | 6.00 FINA 662 | ||
2° | 3 | VIAN SIMONE | 2006 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 5.00 FINA 640 | ||
3° | 5 | SGARBOSSA PIERGIORGIO | 2008 | TEAM VENETO | 5.00 FINA 628 | ||
4° | 2 | BRUZZO PIETRO | 2004 | HYDROS | 5.00 FINA 628 | ||
5° | 6 | SBALCHIERO TOMMASO | 2007 | GIS | 4.00 FINA 608 | ||
6° | 7 | BOZZO MATTEO | 2005 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 601 | ||
7° | 8 | COLLODEL LORENZO | 2006 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 0.00 FINA 592 | ||
8° | 1 | BOTTOLI NICOLAS | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 2.00 FINA 564 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | BIZZOTTO DAVIDE | 2000 | ANTARES NUOTO | 9.00 FINA 692 | ||
2° | 3 | ZUIN TOMMASO | 2005 | HYDROS | 9.00 FINA 687 | ||
3° | 5 | MUNEROTTO MATTEO | 2004 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP | 7.00 FINA 683 | ||
4° | 6 | OSTANELLO SAMUELE | 2006 | HYDROS | 7.00 FINA 682 | ||
5° | 7 | TORMENA FEDERICO | 2007 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 9.00 FINA 669 | ||
6° | 8 | FETISOV VLADIMIR | 2008 | HYDROS | 3.00 FINA 607 | ||
7° | 1 | DALLE RIVE PAOLO | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP | 4.00 FINA 603 | ||
8° | 2 | FURLAN GIOVANNI | 2004 | HYDROS | 3.00 FINA 591 |
P | S | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | TORMENA FEDERICO | 2007 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 9.00 FINA 669 | ||
2° | 3 | 4 | CROSATO RICCARDO | 2007 | HYDROS | 7.00 FINA 647 | ||
3° | 4 | 6 | ZANIN ANDREA | 2008 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 6.00 FINA 639 | ||
4° | 2 | 5 | SGARBOSSA PIERGIORGIO | 2008 | TEAM VENETO | 5.00 FINA 628 | ||
5° | 2 | 6 | SBALCHIERO TOMMASO | 2007 | GIS | 4.00 FINA 608 | ||
6° | 1 | 8 | FETISOV VLADIMIR | 2008 | HYDROS | 3.00 FINA 607 | ||
7° | 3 | 7 | FURLANI NICOLA RUBEN | 2007 | Team Verona ASD | 2.00 FINA 605 | ||
8° | 3 | 2 | TURCATO FILIPPO | 2008 | TEAM VENETO | 1.00 FINA 603 | ||
9° | 3 | 3 | MODOLO MATTIA | 2007 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 583 | ||
10° | 5 | 5 | BUSETTO MARCO | 2007 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 574 | ||
11° | 8 | 6 | BONETTO LEONARDO | 2007 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 573 | ||
12° | 5 | 8 | CAPPELLAZZO DAMIANO | 2008 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 571 | ||
13° | 4 | 7 | DEZUANNI GIACOMO | 2007 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 569 | ||
14° | 5 | 7 | LANFRIT VITTORIO | 2009 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE | 0.00 FINA 558 | ||
15° | 4 | 8 | BERGAMASCO ALBERTO | 2008 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 557 | ||
16° | 8 | 7 | TREVISIOL MATTIA | 2007 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 554 | ||
17° | 6 | 5 | ZORZI ENRICO | 2008 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 551 | ||
18° | 6 | 4 | FORESTO MATTEO | 2007 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 547 | ||
19° | 8 | 3 | PADOVAN NICOLO' | 2007 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 546 | ||
20° | 6 | 1 | BARBIERO FEDERICO | 2009 | PLEBISCITO PADOVA | 0.00 FINA 542 | ||
21° | 5 | 3 | CAPPELLARI ALESSANDRO | 2007 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 540 | ||
22° | 6 | 3 | DIONESE FRANCESCO | 2008 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 537 | ||
23° | 9 | 6 | FABRIS MICHELE | 2008 | SWIMMING VICENZA | 0.00 FINA 535 | ||
24° | 9 | 4 | TURCHETTO MATTIA | 2009 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 532 | ||
24° | 7 | 1 | VIANELLO THOMAS | 2007 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 532 | ||
26° | 4 | 2 | SCANDIUZZI ALBERTO | 2009 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 532 | ||
27° | 6 | 8 | BON ALESSANDRO | 2008 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 532 | ||
28° | 7 | 5 | BONATO MATTEO | 2009 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 530 | ||
29° | 7 | 4 | THOMAS CHRISTIAN | 2008 | ELECTRIC ELS | 0.00 FINA 529 | ||
30° | 10 | 7 | ZARPELLON VITTORIO | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 0.00 FINA 527 | ||
31° | 7 | 6 | SCARABEL GIACOMO | 2008 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 526 | ||
32° | 11 | 4 | TRAVERSO GIACOMO | 2008 | ASD ARCA NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 517 | ||
33° | 11 | 8 | TAGLIAPIETRA MATTEO | 2007 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 517 | ||
34° | 15 | 5 | MENGATO MATTIA | 2008 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 512 | ||
35° | 10 | 6 | OLTEANU RAUL | 2009 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 511 | ||
36° | 9 | 7 | CORBO RICCARDO | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 509 | ||
37° | 6 | 7 | BARBIERO LUCA | 2007 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 508 | ||
38° | 11 | 2 | CENJA ERIK | 2009 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 508 | ||
39° | 7 | 8 | BIASIOLO RICCARDO | 2007 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 507 | ||
40° | 11 | 6 | GUARISE PIETRO | 2009 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 506 | ||
41° | 9 | 3 | SABBADIN NICOLA | 2009 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 503 | ||
42° | 13 | 5 | SANTOLIN ANDREA | 2008 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 503 | ||
43° | 14 | 4 | SILVERI GIOVANNI | 2008 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 500 | ||
44° | 9 | 1 | MARRARO DAVIDE SALVATORE | 2008 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 496 | ||
45° | 10 | 8 | GUADALUPI GIANLUCA | 2009 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 492 | ||
46° | 11 | 1 | FERRARO ALESSANDRO | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 0.00 FINA 487 | ||
47° | 9 | 8 | SPOLAORE GIANMARCO | 2008 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 486 | ||
47° | 10 | 2 | DALLA COSTA RICCARDO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 486 | ||
49° | 12 | 6 | D'INCA' MATHIAS | 2008 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 485 | ||
50° | 7 | 7 | BIZZOTTO ZULIAN BRANDO | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 0.00 FINA 484 | ||
51° | 11 | 3 | VIANELLO RICCARDO | 2009 | Acqua18 ssd | 0.00 FINA 484 | ||
52° | 12 | 4 | MAROSTICA PIETRO | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 0.00 FINA 484 | ||
53° | 10 | 1 | BALDIN NICOLA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 0.00 FINA 483 | ||
54° | 17 | 4 | GUADAGNIN EDOARDO | 2008 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE | 0.00 FINA 483 | ||
55° | 11 | 5 | BURLANDO GIACOMO | 2008 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 482 | ||
56° | 9 | 2 | GAVIOLI GIULIO | 2007 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 481 | ||
57° | 12 | 5 | DE VETTORI TOMMASO | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 480 | ||
58° | 13 | 6 | BERNARDEL MASSIMILIANO | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 477 | ||
59° | 17 | 3 | SAAYMAN LIAM | 2008 | TUKS SWIMMING CLUB | 0.00 FINA 475 | ||
60° | 14 | 6 | CEOLIN RICCARDO | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 473 | ||
61° | 14 | 2 | MARIUTTI ANDREA | 2007 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 464 | ||
62° | 16 | 6 | FELTRIN GABRIEL | 2009 | STILELIBERO SSD | 0.00 FINA 463 | ||
63° | 14 | 8 | VISENTIN SIMONE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 462 | ||
64° | 12 | 1 | VALLOTTO FRANCESCO | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 460 | ||
65° | 17 | 6 | RAMAN OKTAY | 2009 | Acqua18 ssd | 0.00 FINA 459 | ||
66° | 13 | 3 | NISATO ANDREA | 2008 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 457 | ||
67° | 14 | 7 | BONETTO CARLO ALBERTO | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 456 | ||
68° | 13 | 4 | AMADOR ZULIAN GIANLUCA | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 453 | ||
69° | 13 | 1 | GAVA ALAN | 2009 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 0.00 FINA 452 | ||
70° | 19 | 5 | CIPRESSO SEBASTIANO | 2008 | THERMAL DELFINI ABANO | 0.00 FINA 450 | ||
71° | 15 | 7 | REDIGOLO ALESSANDRO | 2009 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 449 | ||
72° | 15 | 8 | DALL'ACQUA EDOARDO | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 449 | ||
73° | 13 | 2 | SIMONELLI ALVISE | 2008 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 449 | ||
74° | 17 | 7 | OOSTHUIZEN REON | 2008 | HPS REBELS | 0.00 FINA 448 | ||
75° | 12 | 8 | CHIMENTON CHRISTIAN | 2007 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 447 | ||
76° | 13 | 7 | DI FIORE LORENZO | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 446 | ||
77° | 12 | 7 | MORBIATO GIANMARCO | 2007 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 446 | ||
78° | 17 | 5 | ZARANTONELLO BRYAN ANTONIO | 2009 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 446 | ||
79° | 15 | 4 | DE BONI MATTHIAS | 2009 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 442 | ||
80° | 16 | 3 | RAGGIOTTO GIACOMO | 2008 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 437 | ||
81° | 14 | 3 | ENGLING MARK | 2007 | TUKS SWIMMING CLUB | 0.00 FINA 434 | ||
82° | 15 | 6 | TRABUCCO GIOVANNI | 2008 | STILELIBERO SSD | 0.00 FINA 432 | ||
83° | 15 | 2 | MONNAEMANG OFENTSE | 2007 | NORTH WEST | 0.00 FINA 431 | ||
84° | 15 | 1 | DREYER HENDRIK | 2007 | PRETORIA AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 431 | ||
85° | 16 | 5 | MION SIMONE | 2008 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 431 | ||
86° | 15 | 3 | DALLA CIA MATTEO | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 429 | ||
87° | 13 | 8 | GRANZIERO PIETRO | 2009 | AMATORI NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 427 | ||
88° | 17 | 1 | LOVAT ALEKSANDR | 2007 | ASD ARCA NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 422 | ||
89° | 17 | 2 | MARANO NICOLO' | 2009 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 420 | ||
90° | 16 | 7 | KULLOLLI ALEX | 2009 | STILELIBERO SSD | 0.00 FINA 417 | ||
91° | 18 | 4 | MINETTO NICOLA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 416 | ||
92° | 16 | 1 | SOLESIN ELIA | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 412 | ||
93° | 20 | 7 | MEIER CONRAD | 2008 | PRETORIA AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 406 | ||
94° | 19 | 7 | BATTISTEL GERONIMO | 2009 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 404 | ||
95° | 19 | 4 | BASTIANELLO DAVIDE | 2008 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 402 | ||
96° | 18 | 8 | FRANZATO DAVIDE | 2009 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 399 | ||
97° | 16 | 8 | CASON FILIPPO | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 399 | ||
98° | 16 | 2 | PUGHIUC RADU MIHAI | 2009 | ANTARES NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 397 | ||
99° | 18 | 5 | GECCHELE NICOLA | 2009 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 393 | ||
100° | 18 | 7 | PINAROLI FRANCESCO | 2008 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 390 | ||
101° | 19 | 2 | VANZAN ALESSANDRO | 2009 | PLEBISCITO PADOVA | 0.00 FINA 377 | ||
102° | 18 | 6 | VERONESE GIACOMO | 2009 | AMATORI NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 369 | ||
103° | 20 | 4 | BRADY MICHAEL | 2009 | ELECTRIC ELS | 0.00 FINA 365 | ||
104° | 16 | 4 | TABAKU FATMIR | 2007 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 359 | ||
105° | 18 | 1 | SORIENTE ALESSANDRO | 2009 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 357 | ||
106° | 20 | 3 | FESTA PIETRO | 2009 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 353 | ||
107° | 19 | 1 | VASCONCELLOS LIAM | 2007 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 347 | ||
108° | 19 | 6 | ROVERSO LUCA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 347 | ||
109° | 20 | 2 | GELMETTI LORENZO | 2009 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 330 | ||
110° | 20 | 5 | FESTA CESARE | 2009 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 327 | ||
111° | 20 | 6 | SMIT ARMAND | 2009 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 308 | ||
- | 19 | 3 | DE BRUYN MARCUS | 2008 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 | ||
- | 10 | 3 | MORO LEONARDO | 2009 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 | ||
Juniores - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | ZUIN TOMMASO | 2005 | HYDROS | 9.00 FINA 687 | ||
2° | 1 | 6 | OSTANELLO SAMUELE | 2006 | HYDROS | 7.00 FINA 682 | ||
3° | 2 | 4 | BALLARDIN MATTEO | 2005 | SWIMMING VICENZA | 6.00 FINA 662 | ||
4° | 2 | 3 | VIAN SIMONE | 2006 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 5.00 FINA 640 | ||
5° | 4 | 5 | BERNARDI NICOLO' | 2006 | HYDROS | 4.00 FINA 630 | ||
6° | 4 | 3 | FILOSO MATTIA | 2006 | GIS | 3.00 FINA 622 | ||
7° | 6 | 2 | CINQUEGRANI NICCOLO' | 2006 | STILELIBERO SSD | 2.00 FINA 614 | ||
8° | 5 | 6 | FINOTTO ANDREA | 2005 | TEAM VENETO | 1.00 FINA 605 | ||
9° | 2 | 7 | BOZZO MATTEO | 2005 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 601 | ||
10° | 2 | 8 | COLLODEL LORENZO | 2006 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 0.00 FINA 592 | ||
11° | 3 | 6 | LAZZARIN ENRICO | 2006 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 585 | ||
12° | 5 | 4 | GIURIN DANIELE | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 573 | ||
13° | 4 | 1 | MALIJEVIC LUCA | 2005 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 568 | ||
14° | 7 | 3 | SALVO MARCO | 2006 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 558 | ||
15° | 5 | 2 | MULOL DANIEL | 2005 | TUKS SWIMMING CLUB | 0.00 FINA 556 | ||
16° | 8 | 5 | ESPOSITO FRANCESCO | 2006 | SOC. NUOTO GEMONESE | 0.00 FINA 556 | ||
17° | 4 | 4 | BENOMAR YOUSRI | 2005 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 529 | ||
18° | 8 | 2 | ALBANESE NICCOLO' | 2005 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 523 | ||
19° | 3 | 8 | LOTT GUGLIELMO | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 0.00 FINA 523 | ||
20° | 6 | 6 | MALFI ENRICO | 2006 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 516 | ||
21° | 8 | 1 | SANTINON JACOPO | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 515 | ||
22° | 5 | 1 | ASARA BARTOLOMEO | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 509 | ||
23° | 8 | 4 | LONDERO MARCO | 2006 | SOC. NUOTO GEMONESE | 0.00 FINA 503 | ||
24° | 12 | 3 | NEWMAN KHUMO | 2005 | TUKS SWIMMING CLUB | 0.00 FINA 497 | ||
25° | 9 | 5 | PIAI GIACOMO | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 491 | ||
26° | 10 | 5 | VALTAN DAVIDE | 2006 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 489 | ||
27° | 11 | 7 | VAN RENSBURG SEBASTIAN | 2005 | TUKS SWIMMING CLUB | 0.00 FINA 483 | ||
28° | 12 | 2 | BISCARO RICCARDO | 2006 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 478 | ||
29° | 10 | 4 | DAL MAS GIANLUCA | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 474 | ||
30° | 8 | 8 | VAZZOLA GIOELE | 2006 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 449 | ||
31° | 14 | 1 | BRUGNERA CHRISTIAN | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 424 | ||
32° | 17 | 8 | NDEGWA KWAME | 2006 | ELECTRIC ELS | 0.00 FINA 385 | ||
33° | 14 | 5 | SMIT MARTIN | 2005 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 384 | ||
34° | 18 | 2 | JACOBS KEI-TUMELO | 2006 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 381 | ||
35° | 18 | 3 | PHILLIPS HAYTHAM | 2005 | ELECTRIC ELS | 0.00 FINA 379 | ||
Cadetti e Senior - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | BIZZOTTO DAVIDE | 2000 | ANTARES NUOTO | 9.00 FINA 692 | ||
2° | 1 | 5 | MUNEROTTO MATTEO | 2004 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP | 7.00 FINA 683 | ||
3° | 3 | 5 | MEMO FRANCESCO | 2004 | TEAM VENETO | 6.00 FINA 666 | ||
4° | 2 | 2 | BRUZZO PIETRO | 2004 | HYDROS | 5.00 FINA 628 | ||
5° | 1 | 1 | DALLE RIVE PAOLO | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP | 4.00 FINA 603 | ||
6° | 1 | 2 | FURLAN GIOVANNI | 2004 | HYDROS | 3.00 FINA 591 | ||
7° | 2 | 1 | BOTTOLI NICOLAS | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 2.00 FINA 564 | ||
8° | 7 | 2 | VAROTTO TOMMASO | 2004 | GIS | 1.00 FINA 543 | ||
9° | 3 | 1 | WOLMARANS GIDEON | 2003 | PRETORIA AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 518 |
Gestisci una società?
Devi iscrivere i tuoi atleti alle manifestazioni?